May 2024
29
5:15am Spin w Joann
9am Power Bootcamp w/Diane
10am Yoga w/Karen
11:15am Barre Blend w/Mina
5pm Mat Pilates w/Ann
6pm Body Zone w/Erin SUB
6pm Spin w/Diane
7:30pm Hatha Yoga w/Amanda
Show all
30
8am Chisel w/ Barbara
9am H.I.I.T/Strength w/Barbara
9:45am Fitness Pilates w/Karen
10:30am AQUASIZE w/Robin
11:45am Senior Fit w/Andrea
5:15pm Lit Fit w/Erin
6pm Spin w/Chuck SUB
6pm Mat Pilates w/Katie
6:30pm ZUMBA TONING w/Christina
7:30pm Breathe, Embody Flow w/Erin
7:30pm Spin w/Joann
Show all
1
5:15am Spin w/ Joann
8am Mat Pilates w/Katie
8:45am BootYcamp w/Diane
9:30am Zumba Gold w/Andrea
10am Spin w/Chuck
10:30am Aqua w/Robin
11:30am Hatha Yoga w/Karen
5:15pm Bootcamp w/Walter
7:30pm Yin Yoga w/Gabi
Show all
2
8am CardioKICK/Strength w.Diane
9am YOGA BASICS w/Gabi
9am Spin w/Diane
10am Yoga w/Gabi
10:30am 10:30am Aqua w/Robin
11:45am SENIOR FIT w/Andrea
4:45pm Yoga w/Kathy
6pm Spin w/Deborah SUB
6pm ZUMBA/Debbie
6:30pm Serenity Pilates w/Pat
7:15pm Abs w/Lisa Is Cancelled
7:30pm SPIN w/Joann
Show all
3
5:15am Spin w Joann
8am Strength & Stretch w/Diane
9am Body Chisel w/Diane
10am Mat Pilates w/Mina
10:30am Aqua w/Robin
5:15pm Circuit Training w/Chuck
7pm FAMILY NIGHT SWIM
Show all
4
8am Yoga Flow w/Amanda
8am Spin w/Deborah
9am Animal Flow (Instead of Zumba Toning) w/Erin
9:15am Spin w/ Diane
10am Bootcamp w/Erin SUB
10:30am Mat Pilates with Ann H
11am Spin w/Erin SUB
Show all
5
8:30am Breathe, Embody Flow (instead of Yoga) w/Erin
8:30am Spin w/Deborah
9:45am Power Sculpt w/Katie
10am Zumba w/Debbie
10am Spin w/Diane SUB
10:45am KickBox w/Katie
Show all
6
5:15am Spin w Joann
9am Power Bootcamp w/Diane
10am Yoga w/Karen
11:15am Barre Blend w/Mina
5pm Mat Pilates w/Ann
6pm Body Zone w/Erin SUB
6pm Spin w/Diane
7:30pm Hatha Yoga w/Amanda
Show all
7
8am Chisel w/ Barbara
9am H.I.I.T/Strength w/Barbara
9:45am Fitness Pilates w/Karen
10:30am AQUASIZE w/Robin
11:45am Senior Fit w/Andrea
5:15pm Lit Fit w/Erin
6pm Spin w/Deborah SUB
6pm Mat Pilates w/Katie
6:30pm ZUMBA TONING w/Christina
7:30pm Breathe, Embody Flow w/Erin
7:30pm Spin w/Joann
Show all
8
5:15am Spin w/ Joann
8am Mat Pilates w/Katie
8:45am BootYcamp w/Diane
9:30am Zumba Gold w/Andrea
10am Spin w/Chuck
10:30am Aqua w/Robin
11:30am Hatha Yoga w/Karen
5:15pm Bootcamp w/Walter
7:30pm Yin Yoga w/Gabi
Show all
9
8am CardioKICK/Strength w.Diane
9am YOGA BASICS w/Gabi
9am Spin w/Diane
10am Yoga w/Gabi
10:30am 10:30am Aqua w/Robin
11:45am SENIOR FIT w/Andrea
4:45pm Yoga w/Kathy
6pm Spin w/Deborah SUB
6pm ZUMBA/Debbie
6:30pm Serenity Pilates w/Pat
7:15pm Abs w/Lisa is Cancelled
7:30pm SPIN w/Joann
Show all
10
5:15am Spin w Joann
8am Strength & Stretch w/Diane
9am Body Chisel w/Diane
10am Mat Pilates w/Mina
10:30am Aqua w/Robin
5:15pm Circuit Training w/Chuck
7pm FAMILY NIGHT SWIM
Show all
11
8am Yoga Flow w/Amanda
8am Spin w/Deborah
9am Zumba Toning w/Christina
9:15am Spin w/ Diane
10am Bootcamp w/Erin SUB
10:30am Mat Pilates with Ann H
11am Spin w/Erin SUB
Show all
12
8:30am Yoga with Karen Curran
8:30am Spin w/Deborah
9:45am Power Sculpt w/Katie
10am Zumba w/Debbie
10am Spin w/Diane SUB
10:45am KickBox w/Katie
Show all
13
5:15am Spin w Joann
9am Power Bootcamp w/Diane
10am Yoga w/Karen
11:15am Barre Blend w/Mina
5pm Mat Pilates w/Ann
6pm Body Zone w/Erin SUB
6pm Spin w/Diane
7:30pm Hatha Yoga w/Amanda
Show all
14
8am Chisel w/ Barbara
9am H.I.I.T/Strength w/Barbara
9:45am Fitness Pilates w/Karen
10:30am AQUASIZE w/Robin
11:45am Senior Fit w/Andrea
5:15pm Lit Fit w/Erin
6pm Spin w/Diane SUB
6pm Mat Pilates w/Katie
6:30pm ZUMBA TONING w/Christina
7:30pm Breathe, Embody Flow w/Erin
7:30pm Spin w/Joann
Show all
15
5:15am Spin w/ Joann
8am Mat Pilates w/Katie
8:45am BootYcamp w/Diane
9:30am Zumba Gold w/Andrea
10am Spin w/Chuck
10:30am Aqua w/Robin
11:30am Hatha Yoga w/Karen
5:15pm Bootcamp w/Walter
7:30pm Yin Yoga w/Gabi
Show all
16
8am CardioKICK/Strength w.Diane
9am YOGA BASICS w/Gabi
9am Spin w/Diane
10am Yoga w/Gabi
10:30am 10:30am Aqua w/Robin
11:45am SENIOR FIT w/Andrea
4:45pm Yoga w/Kathy
6pm Spin w/Lisa
6pm ZUMBA/Debbie
6:30pm Serenity Pilates w/Pat
7:15pm Abs w/Lisa
7:30pm SPIN w/Joann
Show all
17
5:15am Spin w Joann
8am Strength & Stretch w/Diane
9am Body Chisel w/Diane
10am Mat Pilates w/Mina
10:30am Aqua w/Robin
5:15pm Circuit Training w/Chuck
7pm FAMILY NIGHT SWIM
Show all
18
8am Yoga Flow w/Amanda
8am Spin w/Joann SUB
9am Zumba Toning w/Christina
9:15am Spin w/ Diane
10am Bootcamp w/Erin SUB
10:30am Mat Pilates with Ann H
11am Spin w/Erin SUB
Show all
19
8:30am Yoga with Karen Curran
8:30am Spin w/Joann SUB
9:45am Power Sculpt w/Katie
10am Zumba w/Debbie
10am Spin w/Joann SUB
10:45am KickBox w/Katie
Show all
20
5:15am Spin w Joann
9am Power Bootcamp w/Chuck SUB
10am Yoga w/Karen
11:15am Barre Blend w/Mina
5pm Mat Pilates w/Ann
6pm Body Zone w/Erin SUB
6pm Spin w/Diane
7:30pm Hatha Yoga w/Amanda
Show all
21
8am Chisel w/ Barbara
9am H.I.I.T/Strength w/Barbara
9:45am Fitness Pilates w/Karen
10:30am AQUASIZE w/Robin
11:45am Senior Fit w/Andrea
5:15pm Lit Fit w/Erin
6pm Spin w/Lisa
6pm Mat Pilates w/Katie
6:30pm ZUMBA TONING w/Christina
7:30pm Breathe, Embody Flow w/Erin
7:30pm Spin w/Joann
Show all
22
5:15am Spin w/ Joann
8am Mat Pilates w/Katie
8:45am BootYcamp w/Diane
9:30am Zumba Gold w/Andrea
10am Spin w/Chuck
10:30am Aqua w/Robin
11:30am Hatha Yoga w/Karen
5:15pm Bootcamp w/Walter
7:30pm Yin Yoga w/Gabi
Show all
23
8am CardioKICK/Strength w.Diane
9am YOGA BASICS w/Gabi
9am Spin w/Diane
10am Yoga w/Gabi
10:30am 10:30am Aqua w/Robin
11:45am SENIOR FIT w/Andrea
4:45pm Yoga w/Kathy
6pm Spin w/Lisa
6pm ZUMBA/Debbie
6:30pm Serenity Pilates w/Pat
7:15pm Abs w/Lisa
7:30pm SPIN w/Joann
Show all
24
5:15am Spin w Joann
8am Strength & Stretch w/Diane
9am Body Chisel w/Diane
10am Mat Pilates w/Mina
10:30am Aqua w/Robin
5:15pm Circuit Training w/Chuck
7pm FAMILY NIGHT SWIM
Show all
25
8am Yoga Flow w/Amanda
8am Spin w/Joann SUB
9am Zumba Toning w/Christina
9:15am Spin w/ Diane
10am Bootcamp w/Erin SUB
10:30am Mat Pilates with Ann H
11am Spin w/Erin SUB
Show all
26
8:30am Yoga with Karen Curran
8:30am Spin w/Deborah
9:45am Power Sculpt w/Katie
10am Zumba w/Debbie
10am Spin w/Diane SUB
10:45am KickBox w/Katie
Show all
27
5:15am Spin w Joann
9am Power Bootcamp w/Diane
10am Yoga w/Karen
11:15am Barre Blend w/Mina
5pm Mat Pilates w/Ann
6pm Body Zone w/Erin SUB
6pm Spin w/Diane
7:30pm Hatha Yoga w/Amanda
Show all
28
8am Chisel w/ Barbara
9am H.I.I.T/Strength w/Barbara
9:45am Fitness Pilates w/Karen
10:30am AQUASIZE w/Robin
11:45am Senior Fit w/Andrea
5:15pm Lit Fit w/Erin
6pm Spin w/Diane SUB
6pm Mat Pilates w/Katie
6:30pm ZUMBA TONING w/Christina
7:30pm Breathe, Embody Flow w/Erin
7:30pm Spin w/Joann
Show all
29
5:15am Spin w/ Joann
8am Mat Pilates w/Katie
8:45am BootYcamp w/Diane
9:30am Zumba Gold w/Andrea
10am Spin w/Chuck
10:30am Aqua w/Robin
11:30am Hatha Yoga w/Karen
5:15pm Bootcamp w/Walter
7:30pm Yin Yoga w/Gabi
Show all
30
8am CardioKICK/Strength w.Diane
9am YOGA BASICS w/Gabi
9am Spin w/Diane
10am Yoga w/Gabi
10:30am 10:30am Aqua w/Robin
11:45am SENIOR FIT w/Andrea
4:45pm Yoga w/Kathy
6pm Spin w/Lisa
6pm ZUMBA/Debbie
6:30pm Serenity Pilates w/Pat
7:15pm Abs w/Lisa
7:30pm SPIN w/Joann
Show all
31
5:15am Spin w Joann
8am Strength & Stretch w/Diane
9am Body Chisel w/Diane
10am Mat Pilates w/Mina
10:30am Aqua w/Robin
5:15pm Circuit Training w/Chuck
7pm FAMILY NIGHT SWIM
Show all
1
8am Yoga Flow w/Amanda
8am Spin w/Deborah
9am Zumba Toning w/Christina
9:15am Spin w/ Diane
10am Bootcamp w/Erin SUB
10:30am Mat Pilates with Ann H
11am Spin w/Erin SUB
Show all
2
8:30am Yoga with Karen Curran
8:30am Spin w/Deborah
9:45am Power Sculpt w/Katie
10am Zumba w/Debbie
10am Spin w/Diane SUB
10:45am KickBox w/Katie
Show all